2017

The finalists:

Alexei Gordin / YPP’17 Prize Winner
Alo Valge
Auksė Miliukaitė / Jury Mentions
Barbara Ābeltiņa / Artagonist Hotel Prize
Danel Kahar
Grisli Soppe-Kahar
Joskaudė Pakalkaitė Yoshi
Jurgis Tarabilda / Delfi Public Prize
Kristaps Priede
Povilas Ramanauskas / Jury Mentions
Robin Nõgisto
Rūta Vadlugaitė
Sandra Strēle
Simonas Kuliešis
Vita Opolskytė

ALL PARTICIPANTS >>

2016

The finalists:

Adriāna Vīgnere / Second Prize Winner
Alexei Gordin
Algimantas Černiauskas
Auksė Miliukaitė
Beatričė Danieliūtė
Dovilė Bilkštienė / Delfi Public Prize
Elīna Vītola
Indrė Ercmonaitė
Liisa Jugapuu
Liisa Kruusmägi
Marius Bražas
Mart Vainre
Rosanda Sorakaitė / YPP’16 Prize Winner
Sanda Skujiņa
Vita Opolskytė / Second Prize Winner

ALL PARTICIPANTS >>

2015

The finalists:

Adriāna Vīgnere
Aleksandr Tishkov
Algirdas ir Remigijus Gataveckai
Andrius Ivanovas / JTP’15 Prize Winner
Anna Shkodenko
Goda Lukaitė / Delfi Public Prize
Grisli Soppe-Kahae
Liisa Kruusmägi
Lote Vilma Vītiņa
Madara Neikena
Māra Straume
Maria Ader / Second Prize Winner
Rūtenė Merkliopaitė
Vita Opolskytė / Second Prize Winner
Vladimir Leleiva

ALL PARTICIPANTS >>

2014

The finalists:

Agnė Juodvalkytė
Darius Jaruševičius
Eglė Butkutė / JTP’14 Prize Winner
Einārs Timma
Ella Mežule
Galintas Laurišas
Joakim Kuusemaa
Krista Dzudzilo
Kristaps Priede
Leonid Alekseiko / Second Prize Winner + Public Prize
Liisa Kruusmägi
Marie Kõljalg
Raitis Hrolovičs
Rodion Petrov
Zane Veldre / Second Prize Winner

ALL PARTICIPANTS >>

2013

The finalists:

Adomas Danusevičius
Atis Jakobsons
Darius Jaruševičius
Elo-Mai Mikelsaar / Second Prize Winner
Klavs Loris
Kristi Kongi
Kristina Ališauskaitė / YPP’13 Public prize
Kristina Kurilionok
Kristine Kvitka
Mihkel Maripuu
Mykolė Ganusauskaitė / Second Prize Winner
Paavo Käämbre
Rodion Petrov
Rūtenė Merkliopaitė
Zane Tuča / YPP’13 Prize Winner

ALL PARTICIPANTS >>

2012

The finalists:

Aurelija Jančak
Eglė Karpavičiūtė / JTP’12 Public prize
Ello Eleriin / JTP’12 III Prize
Evelina Gedvilaitė
Inga Mrazauskaitė
Karolis Vaivada
Kristina Kurilionok
Magone Šarkovska / JTP’12 II Prize
Marija Griniuk
Martynas Petreikis / JTP’12 Prize winner
Povilas Ramanauskas
Raitis Hrolovics
Rodion Petroff
Rosanda Sorakaitė
Sandra Undzena

ALL PARTICIPANTS >>

2011

The finalists:

Gailiūtė Milda / BMUKK Prize
Jacytė Ainė
Jurcikas Jonas / JTP’11 Prize winner and Public prize
Jusionis Linas / JTP’11 II prize
Karpavičiūtė Eglė
Karpinska Anita
Klemmer Veiko
Kongi Kristi
Põld Laura / JTP’11 III prize
Povilaitytė Rūta
Svirskaitė Justė
Šarkovska Magone
Ulčickaitė Eglė
Vainre Mart
Vaitkevičiūtė Lina

ALL PARTICIPANTS >>

2010

Asta Stasionytė / YPP'10 Public prize
Jolanta Kyzikaitė / YPP'10 Prize winner
Linas Jusionis
Simona Žilėnaitė
Milda Gailiūtė / YPP'10 The second prize
Indrė Ercmonaitė
Monika Butyrinaitė
Adomas Danusevičius / YPP'10 The third prize
Alina Melnikova
Eglė Karpavičiūtė

2009

Kyzikaitė Jolanta / YPP'09 The second prize
Jusionis Linas
Karpavičiūtė Eglė
Kurilionok Kristina / YPP'09 Public prize
Furmanavičiūtė Monika
Melnikova Alina / YPP'09 The third prize
Zakarauskas Andrius / YPP'09 prize winner
Danusevičius Adomas
Ališauskaitė Kristina
Bilevičiūtė Aistė

Dailu